GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Maranatha French SDA Company OMEntityID: 52301   OrgMastID: ANTBM8
Maranatha French Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Maranatha French (Mission Group)

5770 W Oakland Park Blvd
Lauderhill FL 33313-1320
USA
Members 315
Pastor CLIDE DENIS SR
Website:  maranathafrenchmission22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.164579, Longitude: -80.228617 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 23, 2014
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information