GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Austin Stonehill SDA Church OMEntityID: 10909   OrgMastID: ANWFCB
Austin Stonehill Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Austin First SDA Church, Austin The Path

4301 Kelly Ln
Pflugerville TX 78660-5846
USA
Mail:  4301 Kelly Ln
Pflugerville TX 78660-5846
USA
Members 398
Pastor John Mutchler
Phone:  (512) 537-1844
Website:  http://stonehillchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.454834, Longitude: -97.562942 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 A.M.
Church: 11 A.M.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 12, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information