GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Hot Springs SDA Church OMEntityID: 11145   OrgMastID: ANW4GL
Hot Springs Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bonny Glenn SDA Church

401 Weston Rd
Hot Springs AR 71913-5356
USA
Members 397
Pastor James Milam
Phone:  501-760-3337
Fax:  501-760-3679
Website:  http://www.hotspringsadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.484268, Longitude: -93.114425 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:20 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information