GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Ola SDA Church OMEntityID: 11176   OrgMastID: ANW4L1
Ola Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Formerly Plainview Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Plainview SDA Church

607 S Scenic 7 Dr
Ola AR 72853-9113
USA
Mail:  PO Box 153
Ola AR 72853-0153
USA
Members 49
Pastor Ken Blundell
Phone:  479-264-2569
Website:  http://olaar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.024826, Longitude: -93.226494 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information