GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Springdale Adventist Fellowship OMEntityID: 11185   OrgMastID: ANW4MB
Springdale Adventist Fellowship
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Springdale SDA Church

4001 W Don Tyson Pkwy
Springdale AR 72762-6667
USA
Members 216
Pastor Benjamin Orian
Phone:  479-751-5817
Website:  http://gosaf.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.152764, Longitude: -94.175885 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:30 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information