GC > NAD > SWUC > OKLC Canadian Valley SDA Fellowship OMEntityID: 11282   OrgMastID: ANW8L1
Canadian Valley Seventh-day Adventist Fellowship
(Yukon Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Yukon SDA Church-name change voted2/2013

1512 S Richland Rd
Yukon OK 73099-6348
USA
Mail:  PO Box 850887
Yukon OK 73085-0887
USA
Members 83
Pastor Lonnie Carbaugh
Phone:  405-350-1522
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.450243, Longitude: -97.794452 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 5:30 PM Wednesday on line
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:23 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Oklahoma Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information