GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Filadelfia Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 11486   OrgMastID: ANTTFQ
Filadelfia Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana "Filadelfia")
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Miami Beach Spanish SDA Church, Biscayne Park Spanish SDA Church

7900 NW 27th Ave Ste E10
Miami FL 33147-4909
USA
Members 68
Phone:  786-484-5999
Email: 
Website:  http://filadelfiaspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.848147, Longitude: -80.243468 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11 pm
Prayer Meeting: Wed/Fri 8:00-9:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information