GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Philadelphie French SDA Church (Mitspa) OMEntityID: 11526   OrgMastID: ANTTMI
Philadelphie French Seventh-day Adventist Church (Mitspa)
(Mitspa French Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Philadelphie SDA Church

2310 South 29th ST.
Fort Pierce FL 34950
USA
Mail:  PO Box 902
Fort Pierce FL 34954-0902
USA
Members 143
Pastor Martial Aimeciel Charles
Phone:  772-468-0810
Fax:  772-468-0810
Email: 
Website:  http://philadelphiefrenchfortpiercefl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.447013, Longitude: -80.336920 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 am
Church: 10:30am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7-8:00 pm
Language:  French
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information