GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Bonnerdale SDA Church OMEntityID: 11614   OrgMastID: ANW4CV
Bonnerdale Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lucky SDA Church

709 Adventist Church Rd
Bonnerdale AR 71933-6736
USA
Members 213
Website:  http://bonnerdale22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.362808, Longitude: -93.396866 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information