GC > NAD > NSUC > SALC Pageland - Door Of Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 11708   OrgMastID: ANTMJQ
Pageland - Door Of Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pageland SDA Church ended 2-26-2021

1463 S Pearl St
Pageland SC 29728
USA
Mail:  PO Box 146
Pageland SC 29728-0146
USA
Members 129
Pastor Monte Newbill SPC
Phone:  803-672-6634
Website:  http://pagelandsc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.772100, Longitude: -80.396700 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:20 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  South Atlantic Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information