GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC Jordan Street SDA Church (Pensacola) OMEntityID: 11869   OrgMastID: ANTPMB
Jordan Street Seventh-day Adventist Church (Pensacola)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ebeneezer SDA Church

1275 E Jordan St
Pensacola FL 32503-4736
USA
Members 277
Pastor DeJuan N Knight
Phone:  850-432-4610
Fax:  850-432-4610
Email: 
Website:  http://jordanstreetsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.435779, Longitude: -87.204332 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m. Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information