GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Wimauma Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 12117   OrgMastID: ANTBWS
Wimauma Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Wimauma)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ruskin Spanish SDA

5758 Camp St
Wimauma FL 33598-3106
USA
Members 61
Phone:  813-458-4027
Website:  http://wimaumaspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.711944, Longitude: -82.299991 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information