GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Lighthouse Christian Academy OMEntityID: 12176   OrgMastID: ANTFC9
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Morristown SDA School

360 W Economy Rd
Morristown TN 37814
USA
Principal Alice-Roxana Barna
Phone:  423-586-4198
Fax:  801-650-7698
Email: 
Website:  http://morristownschool.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.223700, Longitude: -83.310600 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information