GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Living Springs Christian Academy OMEntityID: 12236   OrgMastID: ANTFH7
Living Springs Christian Academy
(Tri-City Seventh-day Adventist School)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tri-City SDA School/changed May 13, 2014

314 Delmer Salts Rd
Gray TN 37615-3243
USA
Principal Martin Cunningham
Phone:  423-477-5722
Fax:  423-477-8420
Email: 
Website:  http://livingspringstn.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.400719, Longitude: -82.498253 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, October 7, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information