GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Eatonton SDA Company OMEntityID: 12289   OrgMastID: ANTFMI
Eatonton Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Milledgeville Seventh-day Adventist Company)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Milledgeville SDA Company, Name changed on 5-23-17

232 Pea Ridge Rd
Eatonton GA 31024-7534
USA
Mail:  PO Box 848
Milledgeville GA 31059-0848
USA
Members 60
Phone:  706-485-8921
Website:  http://milledgevillega.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.245739, Longitude: -83.303082 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information