GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Peachtree Hills SDA Church of Newnan OMEntityID: 12296   OrgMastID: ANTFNB
Peachtree Hills Seventh-day Adventist Church of Newnan
(Peachtree City Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Peachtree City SDA Church

171 Gordon Rd
Newnan GA 30263-5238
USA
Members 268
Pastor Denton Grady
Phone:  770-253-8291
Fax:  770-251-1464
Website:  http://ptcsda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.326485, Longitude: -84.772122 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 15, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information