GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Rock Spring SDA Church OMEntityID: 12302   OrgMastID: ANTFO1
Rock Spring Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Center Grove, LaFayette)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Center Grove, Rock Spring, La Fayette

37 Tarvin Rd
Rock Spring GA 30739-2501
USA
Mail:  PO Box 85
Rock Spring GA 30739-0085
USA
Members 99
Pastor Danail Tchakarov
Phone:  706-764-2468
Email: 
Website:  http://rockspringga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.781200, Longitude: -85.214142 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, May 7, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information