GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC St Elmo Living Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 12306   OrgMastID: ANTFOL
St Elmo Living Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
(St Elmo Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: St Elmo originally, changed to , St Elmo Living Hope 8-29-17

4200 Saint Elmo Ave
Chattanooga TN 37409-1355
USA
Mail:  PO Box 129
Wildwood GA 30757-0129
USA
Members 39
Email: 
Website:  http://livinghope-stelmo.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.004650, Longitude: -85.328468 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm -Tuesday's
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information