GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Ocala Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 12352   OrgMastID: ANTB84
Ocala Adventist Academy
(Formerly: Heritage Jr. Academy)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ocala SDA School

415 NE 41st Ave
Ocala FL 34470-1462
USA
Principal Milagros Velazquez
Phone:  352-509-5043
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ocalaadventistacademy.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.191124, Longitude: -82.078084 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, June 28, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information