GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Port Charlotte Adventist School OMEntityID: 12358   OrgMastID: ANTBA3
Port Charlotte Adventist School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Port Charlotte SDA School

2100 Loveland Blvd
Port Charlotte FL 33980-5753
USA
Principal Almibar Cruz
Phone:  941-625-5237
Fax:  941-625-8460
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.001880, Longitude: -82.056990 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 17, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information