GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Spring Lake Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 12365   OrgMastID: ANTBAS
Spring Lake Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adven Hisp de Spring Lake)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Altamonte Springs Spanish, Winter Springs Spanish

219 Wade St
Winter Springs FL 32708-2635
USA
Members 109
Pastor Aner Ramirez Sr
Phone:  407-393-8732
Website:  http://springlakespanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.703254, Longitude: -81.295937 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information