GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Palms West SDA Church OMEntityID: 12375   OrgMastID: ANTBBR
Palms West Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Boca Raton SDA Company, Communities West SDA Church

Agape Church of God
13390 Okeechobee Blvd
Loxahatchee FL 33470-4916
USA
Mail:  c/o Clerk John Pieroni
9339 Heron Cove Dr
West Palm Beach FL 33411-5192
USA
Members 82
Pastor Charles Possenriede
Phone:  561-346-2073
Fax:  561-333-8725
Email: 
Website:  http://palmswestfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.705320, Longitude: -80.255821 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m
Church: 11:00 a.m
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information