GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Gracepoint SDA Church of Boynton Beach OMEntityID: 12378   OrgMastID: ANTBC1
Gracepoint Seventh-day Adventist Church of Boynton Beach
(former Boynton Beach Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Boynton Beach SDA Church

138 SE 27th Ave
Boynton Beach FL 33435-7629
USA
Members 162
Pastor Harold Altamirano
Phone:  561-737-4232
Fax:  561-364-7388
Email: 
Website:  http://boyntonbeach22.adventistchurchconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.503360, Longitude: -80.067407 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 27, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information