GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Life Fellowship of Coral Springs OMEntityID: 12389   OrgMastID: ANTBCS
Life Fellowship of Coral Springs
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Coral Springs SDA Church, Coral Springs Worship Center

10021 W Sample Rd
Coral Springs FL 33065-3935
USA
Mail:  PO Box 8380
Coral Springs FL 33075-8380
USA
Members 432
Pastor Nelson A. Fernandez Jr.
Phone:  954-998-4251
Website:  http://www.lifefellowship.church
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.273700, Longitude: -80.259930 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information