GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Winter Park Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 12391   OrgMastID: ANTBCX
Winter Park Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adven Hisp de Winter Park)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Casselberry Spanish

3700 Dike Rd
Winter Park FL 32792-6241
USA
Members 491
Pastor Alejandro Luis Morgado
Phone:  407-720-9977
Website:  http://wpssda.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.637637, Longitude: -81.280603 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information