GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Orlando Central Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 12392   OrgMastID: ANTBCY
Orlando Central Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: new church building 12/3/88

2735 Sand Lake Rd
Longwood FL 32779-5860
USA
Members 248
Pastor Seung Deok Kim
Phone:  407-682-6797
Fax:  407-814-4373
Website:  http://www.orlandosda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.679489, Longitude: -81.437027 , Source: Address
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information