GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC East Pasco SDA Church OMEntityID: 12403   OrgMastID: ANTBDV
East Pasco Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Dade City, Absorbed Zephyrhills 1995, Zephyrhills SDA Ch est 11/1/1932

7333 Dairy Rd
Zephyrhills FL 33540-1355
USA
Members 565
Pastor Raymond Pichette
Asst/Assoc:  Leonardo R. Oliveira (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  813-782-2000
Fax:  813-782-4000
Email: 
Website:  http://epsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.264277, Longitude: -82.184271 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: Sat., 9:30 a.m.
Church: Sat., 10:50 a.m.
Office Hours: Monday and Wednesday -10:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Friday - 10:00 a.m. to Noon.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information