GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Fort Lauderdale SDA Church OMEntityID: 12422   OrgMastID: ANTBF6
Fort Lauderdale Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: appears on 1935 tithe report, no org minutes found

850 SW 12th St
Fort Lauderdale FL 33315-1441
USA
Members 324
Pastor Jeffrey K Thompson
Phone:  954-523-8334
Fax:  954-524-0651
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ftlaudsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.106869, Longitude: -80.152663 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information