GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Gainesville SDA Church OMEntityID: 12431   OrgMastID: ANTBG1
Gainesville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Earliest tithe records are 1910; Church, predates 1910.

2115 NW 39th Ave
Gainesville FL 32605-2303
USA
Members 466
Pastor Benjamin Curet
Phone:  352-372-0596
Email: 
Website:  http://www.gvsda.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.687115, Longitude: -82.352358 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information