GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Lakeview SDA Church OMEntityID: 12433   OrgMastID: ANTBGB
Lakeview Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Haines City SDA Church

210 Kentucky St
Haines City FL 33844-3605
USA
Mail:  PO Box 546
Haines City FL 33845-0546
USA
Members 115
Phone:  863-422-7041
Website:  http://www.hainescitysda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.109105, Longitude: -81.648374 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information