GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Cooper City SDA Church OMEntityID: 12439   OrgMastID: ANTBGQ
Cooper City Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Temple of the Advent Hope, South Broward SDA Ch, Hollywood SDA Ch

9250 Stirling Rd
Hollywood FL 33024-8156
USA
Members 185
Pastor George Percival Williams
Phone:  954-432-5681
Fax:  954-432-1604
Website:  http://www.coopercitysda.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.043828, Longitude: -80.269617 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, April 9, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information