GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC St Cloud Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 12452   OrgMastID: ANTBHN
St Cloud Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Shuler Memorial SDA Church, church predates 1910

33 E 10th St
Saint Cloud FL 34769-3903
USA
Members 131
Pastor Claudio F Diaz
Phone:  407-569-8432
Email: 
Website:  http://shulermemorialfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.249120, Longitude: -81.267948 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 15, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information