GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Midport SDA Church OMEntityID: 12455   OrgMastID: ANTBHR
Midport Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Midport Road SDA Ch, Jensen Beach SDA Ch, Stuart SDA Church

1800 SE Veterans Memorial Pkwy
Port Saint Lucie FL 34952-8824
USA
Members 380
Pastor Paul M Campoli
Phone:  772-398-3225
Fax:  772-398-8088
Website:  http://midportfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.291995, Longitude: -80.307713 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:50 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m. Wed.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 13, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information