GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Kress Memorial SDA Church OMEntityID: 12464   OrgMastID: ANTBIG
Kress Memorial Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Winter Park SDA Church

746 Formosa Ave
Winter Park FL 32789-4525
USA
Members 255
Pastor Orlando Hernandez
Phone:  407-644-4115
Fax:  407-644-7748
Email: 
Website:  http://www.KressMemorial.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.590850, Longitude: -81.376719 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 13, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information