GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Markham Woods SDA Church OMEntityID: 12477   OrgMastID: ANTBK6
Markham Woods Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: **briefly** called Wekiva SDA before, church organization.

505 Markham Woods Rd
Longwood FL 32779-2835
USA
Mail:  PO 917649
Longwood FL 32779
USA
Members 1270
Pastor Douglas Hardt
Asst/Assoc:  Andres (Andy) Palacios (Pastor - Associate)
Connor Yonkers (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  407-862-7578
Fax:  407-865-9772
Email: 
Website:  http://www.markhamwoodschurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.703323, Longitude: -81.384948 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 20, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information