GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Hope Springs SDA Church of Ocala OMEntityID: 12494   OrgMastID: ANTBLC
Hope Springs Seventh-day Adventist Church of Ocala
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Silver Springs Shores SDA Church

1345 Pine Rd
Ocala FL 34472-8309
USA
Mail:  PO Box 830607
Ocala FL 34483-0607
USA
Members 208
Pastor Mark Reid
Phone:  352-687-0545
Fax:  352-687-3610
Email: 
Website:  http://silverspringsshoresfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.118614, Longitude: -82.041243 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information