GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Palatka SDA Church OMEntityID: 12502   OrgMastID: ANTBM1
Palatka Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: records exist in area back to pre1910., Disbanded 1923, re-est 1948

325 S Palm Ave
Palatka FL 32177-4143
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1298
Palatka FL 32178-1298
USA
Members 78
Pastor Timothy Jemly
Phone:  386-325-2350
Website:  http://palatkafl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.645441, Longitude: -81.661610 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information