GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Solid Rock SDA Church of Orlando OMEntityID: 12512   OrgMastID: ANTBML
Solid Rock Seventh-day Adventist Church of Orlando
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pine Hills SDA Church

4955 Rose Ave
Orlando FL 32808-5950
USA
Mail:  PO Box 607844
Orlando FL 32860-7844
USA
Members 539
Pastor Samuel Dade Jr.
Phone:  407-291-4816
Fax:  407-291-3073
Email: 
Website:  http://pinehills22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.610528, Longitude: -81.442547 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:50 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed.
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, June 11, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information