GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Plant City SDA Church OMEntityID: 12513   OrgMastID: ANTBMQ
Plant City Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Earliest tithe records are 1910; Church, predates 1910.

2203 Strawberry Dr
Plant City FL 33563-1429
USA
Mail:  PO Box 5379
Plant City FL 33563-0042
USA
Members 93
Pastor Mark Swaisgood
Phone:  813-752-4694
Website:  http://plantcityfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.023331, Longitude: -82.145741 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information