GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Port Charlotte SDA Church OMEntityID: 12517   OrgMastID: ANTBN6
Port Charlotte Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: presented to Constituency 3/6/66

2036 Loveland Blvd
Port Charlotte FL 33980-4874
USA
Members 661
Pastor Dustin Dean Hall
Asst/Assoc:  Jaime Pombo (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  941-629-1333
Fax:  941-624-3607
Website:  http://www.adventistsatportcharlotte.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.001888, Longitude: -82.056996 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information