GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Punta Gorda SDA Church OMEntityID: 12518   OrgMastID: ANTBN7
Punta Gorda Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: ch exists pre-1910, disb 10/29/1927, re-est 1988.

1655 Taylor Rd
Punta Gorda FL 33950-6262
USA
Mail:  PO Box 512301
Punta Gorda FL 33951-2301
USA
Members 96
Pastor Roger Lucas
Phone:  941-575-2146
Fax:  941-575-8531
Email: 
Website:  http://www.puntagordasda.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.923271, Longitude: -82.040130 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 22, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information