GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Saint Augustine SDA Church OMEntityID: 12523   OrgMastID: ANTBNG
Saint Augustine Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: celebration held 05/15/1931

485 Shores Blvd
Saint Augustine FL 32086-7350
USA
Members 119
Pastor Abel Morrobel
Phone:  904-794-4457
Website:  http://www.staugustinesda.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.808896, Longitude: -81.302566 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 7, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information