GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Saint Petersburg SDA Church OMEntityID: 12525   OrgMastID: ANTBNQ
Saint Petersburg Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Earliest tithe records are 1910; Church, predates 1910.

1001 56th St N
Saint Petersburg FL 33710-6443
USA
Members 241
Pastor Jennifer L. Scott
Phone:  727-345-1742
Email: 
Website:  http://www.stpeteSDA.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.782230, Longitude: -82.708876 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:40 AM
Church: 10:00 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, January 23, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information