GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC WholeLife Seventh-day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 12530   OrgMastID: ANTBOB
WholeLife Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Florida Hospital SDA Church, Sanitarium established 1909. Separate ch

2800 N Orange Ave
Orlando FL 32804-4626
USA
Members 1163
Pastor Jeff Cinquemani
Asst/Assoc:  Vivian Cook (Pastor - Associate)
Greg Creek (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  407-898-0451
Fax:  407-896-5518
Website:  http://wholelife.church/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.576859, Longitude: -81.373756 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, May 10, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information