GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC South Orlando SDA Church OMEntityID: 12532   OrgMastID: ANTBOG
South Orlando Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Taft SDA Church

1112 W Oak Ridge Rd
Orlando FL 32809-4712
USA
Members 148
Pastor Alexander Vaz
Phone:  407-855-8722
Fax:  407-855-8212
Email: 
Website:  http://www.sosda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.472185, Longitude: -81.394574 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10am
Church: 11am
Prayer Meeting: 7pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, February 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information