GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Saving Grace Hollywood SDA Church OMEntityID: 12546   OrgMastID: ANTBPM
Saving Grace Hollywood Seventh-day Adventist Church
(formerly Pem Mar Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pem Mar SDA Church

6455 Taft St
Hollywood FL 33024-4110
USA
Mail:  6455 Taft St Unit 4
Hollywood FL 33024-4110
USA
Members 90
Pastor Theophilus E Roberts
Phone:  754-273-6455
Email: 
Website:  http://www.savinggracesda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.025293, Longitude: -80.217603 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information