GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Vero Beach SDA Church OMEntityID: 12552   OrgMastID: ANTBPV
Vero Beach Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: presented to 6/8/56 constituency mtg

1644 27th Ave
Vero Beach FL 32960-3132
USA
Members 69
Phone:  772-567-2883
Website:  http://verobeachspanishsdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.632362, Longitude: -80.413332 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, April 8, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information