GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Spring Meadows SDA Church OMEntityID: 12562   OrgMastID: ANTBR1
Spring Meadows Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Formerly Winter Springs Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Winter Springs SDA Church (1972 - 2012), North Orlando SDA Church (1970 - 1972)

5783 N Ronald Reagan Blvd,
Sanford FL 32773-6334
USA
Mail:  5783 County Road 427
Sanford FL 32773-6334
USA
Members 1299
Pastor Brian L Cassell
Asst/Assoc:  Robert Boggess (Pastor - Associate)
Mollie Dupper (Pastor - Associate)
John CHANDLER Tarbox (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  407-327-1190
Fax:  407-327-2845
Email: 
Website:  http://www.springmeadows.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.743238, Longitude: -81.286256 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:45 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, July 16, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information