GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Ventura SDA Church OMEntityID: 12604   OrgMastID: ANPPSQ
Ventura Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gardena SDA Church

6300 Telephone Rd
Ventura CA 93003-5338
USA
Members 184
Pastor Ron Kio Rawlings Sydney
Phone:  805-642-5387
Fax:  805-642-9523
Email: 
Website:  http://venturasdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.265374, Longitude: -119.207629 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 3, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information