GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Eddlemon Adventist Christian Academy OMEntityID: 12665   OrgMastID: ANT845
Eddlemon Adventist Christian Academy
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Eddlemon Adventist School

1217 John B White Sr Blvd
Spartanburg SC 29306-3923
USA
Mail:  1217 John B White Sr Blvd
Spartanburg SC 29306-3923
USA
Principal Randall Claus
Phone:  864-576-2234
Fax:  864-587-9623
Email: 
Website:  http://www.eddlemonsda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.927005, Longitude: -81.964716 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Monday, October 4, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information